PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
CREF PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
02:25:05 |
42,06 |
2 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOITU |
00:03 |
|
3 |
MATTIO Giosue |
ITA |
VIGOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
4 |
CHANSON Quentin |
FRA |
EQUIPE MIXTE UNION CYCLISTE NA |
00:03 |
|
5 |
CLARETON Ugo |
FRA |
COMITE RHONE ALPES |
00:05 |
|
6 |
DIDIER Clement |
FRA |
COMITE RHONE ALPES |
00:06 |
|
7 |
FONQUERNE Cedric |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE HAUTE |
00:06 |
|
8 |
MONTAUBAN Jeremy |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE SAVOI |
00:06 |
|
9 |
JEANNIERE Emilien |
FRA |
CREF PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
01:18 |
|
10 |
LISSENS Jarno |
BEL |
IKO ENERTHEM-BEOBANK |
01:18 |
|
11 |
BERTAINA Michele |
ITA |
VIGOR CYCLING TEAM |
01:18 |
|
12 |
DE MOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
BAIEN BICYCLE CLUB |
01:18 |
|
13 |
OLIVERO Enrico |
ITA |
VIGOR CYCLING TEAM |
01:18 |
|
14 |
JENSEN Frederik Irgens |
DEN |
TEAM BH FABIN SPORT |
01:18 |
|
15 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOITU |
01:18 |
|
16 |
BAUDE Arthur |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOITU |
01:18 |
|
17 |
VAN LYSEBETH Mathias |
BEL |
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
01:18 |
|
18 |
CLASSEN Dennis |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
01:18 |
|
19 |
LOWIE Stan |
BEL |
EQUIPE FEDERALE DE WALLONIE |
01:18 |
|
20 |
OFFERMANS Michiel |
BEL |
SPIE DOUTERIOIGNE CYCLING TEA |
01:18 |
|
21 |
GOOSSENS Rob |
BEL |
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
01:18 |
|
22 |
D'ALESSANDRO Emanuele |
ITA |
ITALIA NUOVA BORGA PANIGALE |
01:18 |
|
23 |
PESTIAUX Yann |
BEL |
EQUIPE FEDERALE DE WALLONIE |
01:18 |
|
24 |
SONNTAG Elias |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
01:18 |
|
25 |
AGROTIS Alexandras |
CHY |
CLUB ROUTIER DES 4 CHEMINS DE |
01:18 |
|
26 |
LUTZ Jakob |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
01:18 |
|
27 |
MORTENSEN Mathias |
DEN |
TEAM BH FABIN SPORT |
01:18 |
|
28 |
LISSON Joakim |
DEN |
TEAM BH FABIN SPORT |
01:18 |
|
29 |
CAVALLO Lucas |
ITA |
VIGOR CYCLING TEAM |
01:18 |
|
30 |
RIETJENS Sander |
BEL |
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
01:18 |
|
31 |
FERRI Niccolo |
ITA |
GS STABBIA CICLISMO |
01:18 |
|
32 |
SCHOTS Michael |
BEL |
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
01:18 |
|
33 |
CROMHEECKE Alexander |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
01:18 |
|
34 |
VANDEBOSCH Victor |
BEL |
IKO ENERTHEM-BEOBANK |
01:18 |
|
35 |
HERSLEER Saar |
ISR |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
01:18 |
|
36 |
CHAUX Clement |
FRA |
CLUB ROUTIER DES 4 CHEMINS DE |
01:18 |
|
37 |
ROSSINI Quentin |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE HAUTE |
01:18 |
|
38 |
DE GREEF Tim |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
01:18 |
|
39 |
TAFA Sabri |
ALB |
GS STABBIA CICLISMO |
01:18 |
|
40 |
VANDEBOSCH Toon |
BEL |
IKO ENERTHEM-BEOBANK |
01:18 |
|
41 |
BERO Sean |
BEL |
EQUIPE FEDERALE DE WALLONIE |
01:18 |
|
42 |
SQUILLONI Luca |
ITA |
GS STABBIA CICLISMO |
01:18 |
|
43 |
COPPENS Jan |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
01:18 |
|
44 |
MOLWesley |
NED |
BAIEN BICYCLE CLUB |
01:18 |
|
45 |
NINCI Gabriele |
ITA |
GS STABBIA CICLISMO |
01:18 |
|
46 |
RAPITEAU Florian |
FRA |
EQUIPE MIXTE UNION CYCLISTE NA |
01:18 |
|
47 |
GARNIER Renan |
FRA |
EQUIPE MIXTE UNION CYCLISTE NA |
01:18 |
|
48 |
DURIEZ Vincent |
FRA |
CLUB ROUTIER DES 4 CHEMINS DE |
01:18 |
|
49 |
APOSTI Leonardo |
ITA |
GS STABBIA CICLISMO |
01:18 |
|
50 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
01:18 |
|
51 |
GROS Jordan |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE SAVOI |
01:18 |
|
52 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
BAIEN BICYCLE CLUB |
01:18 |
|
53 |
DETIENNE Victor |
BEL |
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
01:18 |
|
54 |
MERCADAL CEREZA Marcal |
ESP |
TRANS-LUJAN CC MOLLET |
01:18 |
|
55 |
QUERE Tanguy |
FRA |
COMITE REGIONAL DE BOURGOGNE |
01:18 |
|
56 |
SOLER Jules |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE L'AIN |
01:18 |
|
57 |
MARIAULT Axel |
FRA |
EQUIPE MIXTE UNION CYCLISTE NA |
01:18 |
|
58 |
BRENANS Emile |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE L'AIN |
01:18 |
|
59 |
CHARBONNIER Theo |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE L'AIN |
01:18 |
|
60 |
CHEVASSUS AGNES Remi |
FRA |
COMITE RHONE ALPES |
01:18 |
|
61 |
LASSAIGNE Remi |
FRA |
CLUB ROUTLER DES 4 CHEMINS DE |
01:18 |
|
62 |
SOLER Arthur |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE L'AIN |
01:18 |
|
63 |
GREGOIRE Simon |
BEL |
VERANDAS WLLLEMS-CRABBE TOITU |
01:18 |
|
64 |
DU FOUR Jens |
BEL |
SPIE DOUTERIOLGNE CYCLING TEA |
01:18 |
|
65 |
VITRY Romaric |
FRA |
CREF PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
01:18 |
|
66 |
AVADANIAN Lucas |
FRA |
COMITE REGIONAL DE BOURGOGNE |
01:18 |
|
67 |
BUDA Simone |
ITA |
ITALLA NUOVA BORGA PANIGALE |
01:18 |
|
68 |
AGUT Maxime |
FRA |
COMITE DGPARTEMENTAL DE HAUTE |
01:18 |
|
69 |
RENSON Vincent |
BEL |
VERANDAS WLLLEMS-CRABBE TOITU |
01:18 |
|
70 |
MARTELL SANCHEZ Ivan |
ESP |
TRANS-LUJAN CC MOLLET |
01:18 |
|
71 |
GIJÖN RUIZ David |
ESP |
TRANS-LUJAN CC MOLLET |
01:18 |
|
72 |
LAUWENS Feddrik |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
01:18 |
|
73 |
RODES GUIRAO Eduard |
ESP |
TRANS-LUJAN CC MOLLET |
01:18 |
|
74 |
ADNE Ihle |
NOR |
SPIE DOUTERIOLGNE CYCLING TEA |
01:18 |
|
75 |
GUILLOT Jocelyn |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE SAVOI |
01:18 |
|
76 |
VENNER Quentin |
BEL |
EQUIPE FEDERALE DE WALLONIE |
01:18 |
|
77 |
CLAUSEN Nikolai |
DEN |
TEAM BH FABLN SPORT |
01:18 |
|
78 |
BERW ICK Sebastian |
AUS |
EQUIPE MIXTE UNION CYCLISTE NA |
01:18 |
|
79 |
GUILLAND Lilian |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE L'AIN |
01:18 |
|
80 |
ADAMIETZ Johannes |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
01:18 |
|
81 |
MELLADO TAMAYO Daniel |
ESP |
TRANS-LUJAN CC MOLLET |
01:18 |
|
82 |
MOINE Quentin |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE SAVOI |
01:18 |
|
83 |
PONTI Alex |
ITA |
ITALLA NUOVA BORGA PANIGALE |
01:18 |
|
84 |
CAMPIONI Luca |
FRA |
COMITE REGIONAL DE BOURGOGNE |
01:18 |
|
85 |
DE WITTE Bono |
BEL |
SPIE DOUTERIOLGNE CYCLING TEA |
01:18 |
|
86 |
TAROZZI Manuele |
ITA |
ITALLA NUOVA BORGA PANIGALE |
01:18 |
|
87 |
DUCROUX Thibault |
FRA |
COMITE RHONE ALPES |
01:18 |
|
88 |
ROMBOUTS Seppe |
BEL |
BAIEN BICYCLE CLUB |
01:18 |
|
89 |
DE MEYER Jarne |
BEL |
IKO ENERTHEM-BEOBANK |
01:18 |
|
90 |
DUMAY Leon |
FRA |
COMITE REGIONAL DE BOURGOGNE |
01:18 |
|
91 |
HAIE Esteban |
FRA |
CREF PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
01:18 |
|
92 |
JASSERAND Valentin |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE SAVOI |
01:18 |
|
93 |
BOUCHET Axel |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE HAUTE |
01:18 |
|
94 |
JUDAS Leo |
FRA |
CREF PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
01:18 |
|
95 |
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien |
FRA |
COMITE REGIONAL DE BOURGOGNE |
01:18 |
|
96 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
COMITE RHONE ALPES |
01:18 |
|
97 |
COCKAERT Kelvin |
BEL |
SPIE DOUTERIOLGNE CYCLING TEA |
01:18 |
|
98 |
DOPCHIE Felix |
BEL |
EQUIPE FEDERALE DE WALLONIE |
01:18 |
|
99 |
OLOCCO Pietro |
ITA |
VIGOR CYCLING TEAM |
01:25 |
|
100 |
BAUTERS Reno |
BEL |
BAIEN BICYCLE CLUB |
01:25 |
|
101 |
JASPERS Jappe |
BEL |
IKO ENERTHEM-BEOBANK |
13:40 |
|
102 |
WATTELLE Timothee |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE HAUTE |
14:09 |
|
DNF |
MALFREYT Hugo |
FRA |
CLUB ROUTIER DES 4 CHEMINS DE ROANNE |
|
|
DNF |
BERG Mads Scheide |
DEN |
TEAM BH FABIN SPORT |
|
|
DNF |
MASETTI Simone |
ITA |
ITALLA NUOVA BORGA PANIGALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
CREF PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
02:24:54 |
|
2 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOITURES |
00:08 |
|
3 |
MATTIO Giosuè |
ITA |
VIGOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
4 |
CHANSON Quentin |
FRA |
EQUIPE MIXTE UNION CYCLISTE NANTES |
00:14 |
|
5 |
CLARETON Ugo |
FRA |
COMITÉ RHÔNE ALPES |
00:16 |
|
6 |
DIDIER Clément |
FRA |
COMITÉ RHÔNE ALPES |
00:17 |
|
7 |
FONQUERNECedric |
FRA |
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL DE HAUTE GA |
00:17 |
|
8 |
MONTAUBAN Jérémy |
FRA |
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL DE SAVOIE |
00:17 |
|
9 |
DE MOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
01:23 |
|
10 |
BAUDE Arthur |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOITURES |
01:25 |
|
11 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
COMITÉ RHÔNE ALPES |
01:26 |
|
12 |
OFFERMANS Michiel |
BEL |
SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
01:27 |
|
13 |
VAN LYSEBETH Mathias |
BEL |
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
01:28 |
|
14 |
JEANNIERE Emilien |
FRA |
CREF PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
01:29 |
|
15 |
LISSENS Jarno |
BEL |
IKOENERTHEM-BEOBANK |
01:29 |
|
16 |
BERTAINAMichele |
ITA |
VIGOR CYCLING TEAM |
01:29 |
|
17 |
OLIVERO Enrico |
ITA |
VIGOR CYCLING TEAM |
01:29 |
|
18 |
JENSEN Frederik Irgens |
DEN |
TEAM BH FABIN SPORT |
01:29 |
|
19 |
MONIQUETSylvain |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOITURES |
01:29 |
|
20 |
CLASSEN Dennis |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
01:29 |
|
21 |
LOWIE Stan |
BEL |
EQUIPE FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
01:29 |
|
22 |
GOOSSENS Rob |
BEL |
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
01:29 |
|
23 |
D'ALESSANDRO Emanuele |
ITA |
ITALIA NUOVA BORGA PANIGALE |
01:29 |
|
24 |
PESTIAUXYann |
BEL |
EQUIPE FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
01:29 |
|
25 |
SONNTAG Elias |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
01:29 |
|
26 |
AGROTIS Alexandros |
CHY |
CLUB ROUTIER DES 4 CHEMINS DE RO |
01:29 |
|
27 |
LUTZ Jakob |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
01:29 |
|
28 |
MORTENSEN Mathias |
DEN |
TEAM BH FABIN SPORT |
01:29 |
|
29 |
LISSON Joakim |
DEN |
TEAM BH FABIN SPORT |
01:29 |
|
30 |
CAVALLO Lucas |
ITA |
VIGOR CYCLING TEAM |
01:29 |
|
31 |
RIETJENS Sander |
BEL |
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
01:29 |
|
32 |
FERRI Niccolo |
ITA |
GS STABBIA CICLISMO |
01:29 |
|
33 |
SCHOTS Michael |
BEL |
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
01:29 |
|
34 |
CROMHEECKE Alexander |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
01:29 |
|
35 |
VANDEBOSCH Victor |
BEL |
IKO ENERTHEM-BEOBANK |
01:29 |
|
36 |
HERSLEER Saar |
ISR |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
01:29 |
|
37 |
CHAUX Clément |
FRA |
CLUB ROUTIER DES 4 CHEMINS DE RO |
01:29 |
|
38 |
ROSSINI Quentin |
FRA |
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL DE HAUTE GA |
01:29 |
|
39 |
DEGREEFTim |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
01:29 |
|
40 |
TAFA Sabri |
ALB |
GS STABBIA CICLISMO |
01:29 |
|
41 |
VANDEBOSCH Toon |
BEL |
IKOENERTHEM-BEOBANK |
01:29 |
|
42 |
BERO Sean |
BEL |
EQUIPE FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
01:29 |
|
43 |
SQUILLONI Luca |
ITA |
GS STABBIA CICLISMO |
01:29 |
|
44 |
COPPENS Jan |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
01:29 |
|
45 |
MOL Wesley |
NED |
BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
01:29 |
|
46 |
NINCI Gabriele |
ITA |
GS STABBIA CICLISMO |
01:29 |
|
47 |
RAPITEAU Florian |
FRA |
EQUIPE MIXTE UNION CYCLISTE NANTES |
01:29 |
|
48 |
GARNIER Renan |
FRA |
EQUIPE MIXTE UNION CYCLISTE NANTES |
01:29 |
|
49 |
DURIEZ Vincent |
FRA |
CLUB ROUTIER DES 4 CHEMINS DE RO |
01:29 |
|
50 |
APOSTI Leonardo |
ITA |
GS STABBIA CIDISMO |
01:29 |
|
51 |
HUGGERJan |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
01:29 |
|
52 |
GROS Jordan |
FRA |
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL DE SAVOIE |
01:29 |
|
53 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
01:29 |
|
54 |
DETIENNE Victor |
BEL |
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
01:29 |
|
55 |
MERCADAL CEREZA Marçal |
ESP |
TRANS-LUJAN CC MOLLET |
01:29 |
|
56 |
QUERE Tanguy |
FRA |
COMITÉ RÉGIONAL DE BOURGOGNE |
01:29 |
|
57 |
SOLER Jules |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE TAIN |
01:29 |
|
58 |
MARI AU LT Axel |
FRA |
EQUIPE MIXTE UNION CYCLISTE NANTES |
01:29 |
|
59 |
BRENANS Emile |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE TAIN |
01:29 |
|
60 |
CHARBONNIERTheo |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE TAIN |
01:29 |
|
61 |
CHEVASSUS AGNÈS Rémi |
FRA |
COMITÉ RHÔNE ALPES |
01:29 |
|
62 |
LASSAIGNE Remi |
FRA |
CLUB ROUTIER DES 4 CHEMINS DE RO |
01:29 |
|
63 |
SOLER Arthur |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE TAIN |
01:29 |
|
64 |
GREGOIRE Simon |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOITURES |
01:29 |
|
65 |
DUFOURJens |
BEL |
SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
01:29 |
|
66 |
VITRY Romaric |
FRA |
CREF PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
01:29 |
|
67 |
AVADANIAN Lucas |
FRA |
COMITÉ RÉGIONAL DE BOURGOGNE |
01:29 |
|
68 |
BUDA Simone |
ITA |
ITALIA NUOVA BORGA PANIGALE |
01:29 |
|
69 |
AG UT Maxime |
FRA |
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL DE HAUTE GA |
01:29 |
|
70 |
RENSON Vincent |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOITURES |
01:29 |
|
71 |
MARTELL SÁNCHEZ Iván |
ESP |
TRANS-LUJAN CC MOLLET |
01:29 |
|
72 |
GIJÓN RUIZ David |
ESP |
TRANS-LUJAN CC MOLLET |
01:29 |
|
73 |
LAUWENS Feddrik |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
01:29 |
|
74 |
RODÉS GUIRAO Eduard |
ESP |
TRANS-LUJAN CC MOLLET |
01:29 |
|
75 |
ADNE Ihle |
NOR |
SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
01:29 |
|
76 |
GUILLOT Jocelyn |
FRA |
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL DE SAVOIE |
01:29 |
|
77 |
VENNER Quentin |
BEL |
EQUIPE FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
01:29 |
|
78 |
CLAUSEN Nikolai |
DEN |
TEAM BH FABIN SPORT |
01:29 |
|
79 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
EQUIPE MIXTE UNION CYCLISTE NANTES |
01:29 |
|
80 |
GUILLAND Lilian |
FRA |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE TAIN |
01:29 |
|
81 |
ADAMIETZ Johannes |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
01:29 |
|
82 |
MELLADO TAMAYO Daniel |
ESP |
TRANS-LUJAN CC MOLLET |
01:29 |
|
83 |
MOINE Quentin |
FRA |
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL DE SAVOIE |
01:29 |
|
84 |
PONTI Alex |
ITA |
ITALIA NUOVA BORGA PANIGALE |
01:29 |
|
85 |
CAMPIONI Luca |
FRA |
COMITÉ RÉGIONAL DE BOURGOGNE |
01:29 |
|
86 |
DE WITTE Bono |
BEL |
SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
01:29 |
|
87 |
TAROZZI Manuele |
ITA |
ITALIA NUOVA BORGA PANIGALE |
01:29 |
|
88 |
DUCROUX Thibault |
FRA |
COMITÉ RHÔNE ALPES |
01:29 |
|
89 |
ROMBOUTS Seppe |
BEL |
BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
01:29 |
|
90 |
DE MEYER Jarne |
BEL |
IKO ENERTHEM-BEOBANK |
01:29 |
|
91 |
DU MAY Léon |
FRA |
COMITÉ RÉGIONAL DE BOURGOGNE |
01:29 |
|
92 |
HAIE Esteban |
FRA |
CREF PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
01:29 |
|
93 |
JASSERAND Valentin |
FRA |
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL DE SAVOIE |
01:29 |
|
94 |
BOUCHETAxel |
FRA |
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL DE HAUTE GA |
01:29 |
|
95 |
JUDAS Leo |
FRA |
CREF PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
01:29 |
|
96 |
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien |
FRA |
COMITÉ RÉGIONAL DE BOURGOGNE |
01:29 |
|
97 |
COCKAERT Kelvin |
BEL |
SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
01:29 |
|
98 |
DOPCHIE Felix |
BEL |
EQUIPE FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
01:29 |
|
99 |
OLOCCO Pietro |
ITA |
VIGOR CYCLING TEAM |
01:36 |
|
100 |
BAUTERS Reno |
BEL |
BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
01:36 |
|
101 |
JASPERS Jappe |
BEL |
IKO ENERTHEM-BEOBANK |
13:51 |
|
102 |
WATTELLE Timothée |
FRA |
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL DE HAUTE GA |
14:20 |
|